top of page

 

Neem Oil

PriceFrom ₹225.00
  • We maintain a no return or refund policy after delivery of the product. However, this is not applicable in the case of damages or issues with shipping.

  • .Neem oil comes from the seed of the tropical neem tree, also known as Indian lilac. Neem oil has a wide history of use as a folk remedy around the world, and has been used to treat many conditions. Although it has a harsh odor, it’s high in fatty acids and other nutrients, and it’s used in a variety of beauty products like skin creams, body lotions, hair products, and cosmetics. Pure neem oil is incredibly potent. To treat acne, fungal infections, warts, or moles, use undiluted neem oil to spot treat affected areas

Related Products