top of page

Shea butter is fat that’s extracted from the nuts of the shea tree. It’s solid at warm temperatures and has an off-white or ivory color. Shea trees are native to West Africa, and most shea butter still comes from that region.

Shea butter has been used as a cosmetic ingredient for centuries. Its high concentration of vitamins and fatty acids — combined with its easy-to-spread consistency — make it a great product for smoothing, soothing, and conditioning your skin.

Shea Butter (Unrefined)

PriceFrom ₹120.00
Out of Stock
  • We maintain a no return or refund policy after delivery of the product. However, this is not applicable in the case of damages or issues with shipping.

Related Products